Administration | Support Staff | Office Staff | Cafeteria | Para-professionals | Custodians | Speech Therapists

Early Childhood | Kindergarten | First Grade | Second Grade | Third Grade | | Resource | Activities

Melissa Eason
Principal

Kristy Winget
Assistant Principal

Misty Hebbler
Technology Resource Teacher

Back to Top



Darlene Bertrand
Nurse


Lane Davis
Guidance

Back to Top




Jeralyn Fernandez



Cristina Kasper



Back to Top

Tammi Cole


Shontel LeDoux

Brittni Montz

Jessie Noggerath


Megan Lacour


Miranda Winebrener


Nancy Yeager

Back to Top


Lorraine Brennecke


Hannah Holly

Rachael Laine


Shontel LeDoux


Jennifer Jenkins


Danielle Gary


Calah Sciacca

Back to Top


Tammie Blanchard



Desiree Coyne


Jennifer Cooper


Jessica Freeman


Tracey Mackles


Jeanine Mason


Meghan Pamplin

Sarah Thompson

Back to Top


Dianthe Daviston


Anna McDanell


Rebekah Scherer


Cheryl Spansel


Jennifer Balisteri


Back to Top


Ashley Banks

Brittany Bracy


Christy Chanson


Lauryn Faciane


Amy Scobel



Michaela Sperry


Jennifer Vaccaro


Alexandra Viola

Back to Top


Candice Baham
Before/After Care Director


Jessica Henderson

Ginger Finley


Shelley Johnson


Taska Lipham


Catherine Lowe


Ron Miller


Dara Plaia


Almetta Sanders

Raffy Rigney

       
Back to Top

Christy Becnel
Art


Peggy Crain
Music

 


Sherry Hicks

Librarian

George Serban
Strings Teacher


Tina Neal
PE Teacher

"Teacher of the Year"
Back to Top



Elizabeth Hebert

Loralyn Derouche


Jeanne Marie Russell

Alison Roubique

 


Caroline Branch


Brenda Breeland


Brenda Broussard

Trayvon Bunns


Cheryl Davidson


Pat Dedon

Tracy Doescher
"Support Person of the Year"

Michelle Eiserloh

Jamie Fritscher


Ellen Funke


Anna Jenkins

Janet Jones


Vickie LaCava

Kathy Naramore

Cindy Nebe

Steven Redmon

Mandy Roye


Sheila Schneider


Lisa Simoneaux

Autumn Smith


Pat Smith


Linda Smith


Virginia Tregre
 

 

   

Back to Top

Paul Cutrer

Brenda Clement


Kecia Hurd



Tammy McCauley


Alcus Williams

Back to Top

Laramie McLain
Café Manager

Laura Vairin
Asst. Café Manager

Ashley Manint
Tech


Camille Saloy
Long-Term Café Sub


Loria Saucier
Café Tech

Stacey Taylor
Café
Tech